• 简体中文
    • 繁體中文
    • English
  • 注册
  • november, 2020

    No Events

    跟随谁

  • newsimplewpuser5
    newsimplewpuser5
    他太懒了,什么都没有写
  • workspaceboyyy
    workspaceboyyy
    他太懒了,什么都没有写
  • mastericuuu
    mastericuuu
    他太懒了,什么都没有写
    • 查看作者
    • 06年德国世界杯分组表转播时间表

      A组
      06.09 23:59 慕尼黑安联球场 德国 vs 哥斯达黎加
      06.10 03:00 盖尔森基兴傲赴沙尔克体育场 波兰 vs 厄瓜多尔
      06.15 03:00 多特蒙德威斯特法伦球场 德国 vs 波兰
      06.15 21:00 汉堡AOL竞技场 厄瓜多尔 vs 哥斯达黎加
      06.20 22:00 柏林奥林匹克球场 厄瓜多尔 vs 德国
      06.20 22:00 汉诺威下萨克森球场 哥斯达黎加 vs 波兰
      B组
      06.10 21:00 法兰克福瓦尔徳球场 英格兰 vs 巴拉圭
      06.10 23:59 多特蒙德威斯特法伦球场 特立尼达和多巴哥 vs 瑞典
      06.15 23:59 纽伦堡法兰克人球场 英格兰 vs 特立尼达和多巴哥
      06.16 03:00 柏林奥林匹克球场 瑞典 vs 巴拉圭
      06.21 03:00 科隆莱茵能源体育场 瑞典 vs 英格兰
      06.21 03:00 凯泽斯劳滕弗里茨-瓦尔特球场 巴拉圭 vs 特立尼达和多巴哥
      C组
      06.11 03:00 汉堡AOL竞技场 阿根廷 vs 科特迪瓦
      06.11 21:00 莱比锡中央球场 塞黑 vs 荷兰
      06.16 21:00 盖尔森基兴傲赴沙尔克体育场 阿根廷 vs 塞黑
      06.16 23:59 斯图加特戈特利布-戴姆勒体育场 荷兰 vs 科特迪瓦
      06.22 03:00 法兰克福瓦尔徳球场 荷兰 vs 阿根廷
      06.22 03:00 慕尼黑安联球场 科特迪瓦 vs 塞黑
      D组
      06.11 23:59 纽伦堡法兰克人球场 墨西哥 vs 伊朗
      06.12 03:00 科隆莱茵能源体育场 安哥拉 vs 葡萄牙
      06.17 03:00 汉诺威下萨克森球场 墨西哥 vs 安哥拉
      06.17 21:00 法兰克福瓦尔徳球场 葡萄牙 vs 伊朗
      06.21 22:00 盖尔森基兴傲赴沙尔克体育场 葡萄牙 vs 墨西哥
      06.21 22:00 莱比锡中央球场 伊朗 vs 安哥拉
      E组
      06.12 23:59 盖尔森基兴傲赴沙尔克体育场 美国 vs 捷克
      06.13 03:00 汉诺威下萨克森球场 意大利 vs 加纳
      06.17 23:59 科隆莱茵能源体育场 捷克 vs 加纳
      06.18 03:00 凯泽斯劳滕弗里茨-瓦尔特球场 意大利 vs 美国
      06.22 22:00 汉堡AOL竞技场 捷克 vs 意大利
      06.22 22:00 纽伦堡法兰克人球场 加纳 vs 美国
      F组
      06.12 21:00 凯泽斯劳滕弗里茨-瓦尔特球场 澳大利亚 vs 日本
      06.14 03:00 柏林奥林匹克球场 巴西 vs 克罗地亚
      06.18 21:00 纽伦堡法兰克人球场 日本 vs 克罗地亚
      06.18 23:59 慕尼黑安联球场 巴西 vs 澳大利亚
      06.23 03:00 多特蒙德威斯特法伦球场 日本 vs 巴西
      06.23 03:00 斯图加特戈特利布-戴姆勒体育场 克罗地亚 vs 澳大利亚
      G组
      06.13 21:00 法兰克福瓦尔徳球场 韩国 vs 多哥
      06.13 23:59 斯图加特戈特利布-戴姆勒体育场 法国 vs 瑞士
      06.19 03:00 莱比锡中央球场 法国 vs 韩国
      06.19 21:00 多特蒙德威斯特法伦球场 多哥 vs 瑞士
      06.24 03:00 科隆莱茵能源体育场 多哥 vs 法国
      06.24 03:00 汉诺威下萨克森球场 瑞士 vs 韩国
      H组
      06.14 21:00 莱比锡中央球场 西班牙 vs 乌克兰
      06.14 23:59 慕尼黑安联球场 突尼斯 vs 沙特阿拉伯
      06.19 23:59 汉堡AOL竞技场 沙特阿拉伯 vs 乌克兰
      06.20 03:00 斯图加特戈特利布-戴姆勒体育场 西班牙 vs 突尼斯
      06.23 22:00 凯泽斯劳滕弗里茨-瓦尔特球场 沙特阿拉伯 vs 西班牙
      06.23 22:00 柏林奥林匹克球场 乌克兰 vs 突尼斯
      场次 日期 时间 场地 对阵
      49 06.24 23:00 慕尼黑安联球场 WA:RB - 1/8决赛
      50 06.25 03:00 莱比锡中央球场 WC:RD - 1/8决赛
      51 06.25 23:00 斯图加特戈特利布-戴姆勒体育场 WB:RA - 1/8决赛
      52 06.26 03:00 纽伦堡法兰克人球场 WD:RC - 1/8决赛
      53 06.26 23:00 凯泽斯劳滕弗里茨-瓦尔特球场 WE:RF - 1/8决赛
      54 06.27 03:00 科隆莱茵能源体育场 WG:RH - 1/8决赛
      55 06.27 23:00 多特蒙德威斯特法伦球场 WF:RE - 1/8决赛
      56 06.28 03:00 汉诺威下萨克森球场 WH:RG - 1/8决赛
      57 06.30 23:00 柏林奥林匹克球场 W49:W50 - 1/4决赛
      58 07.01 03:00 汉堡AOL竞技场 W53:W54 - 1/4决赛
      59 07.01 23:00 盖尔森基兴傲赴沙尔克体育场 W51:W52 - 1/4决赛
      60 07.02 03:00 法兰克福瓦尔徳球场 W55:W56 - 1/4决赛
      61 07.05 03:00 多特蒙德威斯特法伦球场 W57:W58 - 半决赛
      62 07.06 03:00 慕尼黑安联球场 W59:W60 - 半决赛
      63 07.09 03:00 斯图加特戈特利布-戴姆勒体育场 R61:R62 - 3、4名决赛
      64 07.10 02:00 柏林奥林匹克球场 W61:W62 - 决赛

    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    • 13
    • 请登录之后再进行评论

      登录
    • 实时动态
    • 偏好设置
    • 返回顶部
    • 单栏布局 侧栏位置:
      X